Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


27. 2. 2009

Obrazek

STŘELCI

HURT Tomáš Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek /

HORA Václav Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek

KARLÍK Martin Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek / Obrazek

FEIX Tomáš Obrazek Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek

FIALA Pavel Obrazek /

MACÁK Daniel Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek

TESAŘ Stanislav Obrazek Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek

SOLAR Josef / Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek

PAUL Václav / Obrazek

 

HŘÍŠNÍCI

TESAŘ Stanislav Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek

DRDA František Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek Obrazek

DRDA Pavel Obrazek / Obrazek

HORA Václav Obrazek Obrazek / Obrazek Obrazek

HURT Tomáš / Obrazek

FEIX Tomáš / Obrazek

ZAHEJSKÝ / Obrazek

FIALA Pavel / Obrazek

 

PODZIM 2008

6.9. KOŽLANY - Slovan Blatnice 4:0(Hurt 2,Macák,Karlík)
13.9. KOŽLANY - Heř. Huť 5:3 (Hora 2,Fiala,Feix,Karlík)
21.9. Sokol Dobříč - KOŽLANY 2:1 (Hora)
27.9. KOŽLANY - Úněšov 1:0-zápas ukončen předčasně
5.10. Kamenný Újezd - KOŽLANY 2:6 (Hora 3,Karlík,Hurt,Feix)
11.10. KOŽLANY - Sulkov 3:3 (Tesař,Hora 2)
19.10. Žihle - KOŽLANY 4:2 (Karlík, Hora)
25.10. KOŽLANY - Kaznějov 1:2 (Hora)
2.11. TJ Tlučná - KOŽLANY 6:0

28.10. KOŽLANY-Úněšov 4:2 (Karlík 2, Hora, Tesař)

 

 

JARO 2009


12.4. Slovan Blatnice - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 0:2 ( Karlík, Solar )

19.4. Heř. Huť - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 0:1(Hora)

25.4. FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - Sokol Dobříč 4:1 (Solar,Tesař,Macák,Hora z pen.)

3.5. Slávia Úněšov - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 2:0

10.5. FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - Kamenný Újezd 4:0 ( 3x Solar, Paul )

17.5. Sparta Sulkov - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 2:0

24.5. FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - Slavoj Žihle 2:0 (2x Feix)

31.5. Bohemia Kaznějov - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 1:1 (Solar)

7.6. FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - TJ Tlučná 3:2 (Tesař, Solar, Macák)

 

 

JARO 2009

10.kolo : Slovan Blatnice - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 0:2

 

Kozler
Zahejský - Hurt - Lepka - Drda P.
Feix ( Přibyl ) - Paul - Hora - Macák
Tesař ( Fiala ) - Karlík ( Solar )

11.kolo : Heřmanova Huť - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 0:1

Kozler
Přibyl - Hurt - Drda F. - Lepka
Zahejský - Paul - Hora - Macák
Feix - Karlík

 

12.kolo : FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - Sokol Dobříč 4:1

Kozler

Lepka - Hurt - Drda F. - Drda P.(Zahejský)

Feix - Paul(Blecha) - Hora(Přibyl) - Macák

Solar - Tesař (Fiala P.)

13.kolo : Slavia Úněšov - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 2:0

Kozler

Lepka - Hurt - Drda F. (Přibyl) - Drda P.

Feix - Hora - Zahejský - Macák

Paul - Karlík (Tesař)

 

14.kolo : FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - Baník Kamenný Újezd 4:0

Kozler

Lepka - Hurt - Drda F. - Drda P. (Přibyl)

Feix (Zahejský) - Paul - Macák

Hora - Solar - Fiala (Tesař)

15.kolo : Sparta Sulkov - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 2:0

Kozler

Lepka - Hurt - Drda F. (Karlík) - Drda P. (Přibyl)

Feix (Zahejský) - Hora - Paul - Macák

Solar - Tesař

16.kolo : FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - Slavoj Žihle 2:0

Kozler

Zahejský - Hurt - Drda F. - Lepka

Feix - Hora - Macák

Fiala P. - Fiala V. - Karlík

 

17.kolo : Bohemia Kaznějov - FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY 1:1

Kozler

Lepka - Hurt - Drda F. - Drda P.

Feix - Hora - Tesař - Macák (Přibyl)

Solar - Fiala P. (Zahejský)

 

18.kolo : FC OLYMPIE KOŽLANY - TJ Tlučná 3:2

Kozler

Lepka - Hurt - Drda F. - Drda P.

Feix (Karlík) - Zahejský (Přibyl) - Hora - Macák

Solar (Fiala P.) - Tesař